Team & Tryout Information

CLUB TEAM TRYOUT INFORMATION

G2009 BRONZE METCALF fyremark@sbcglobal.net 
G2008 SILVER LEON  leonjrn63@aol.com
G2007 SILVER BARZEGAR  pbarzegar@socalpizzaco.com
G2007 BRONZE RAMIREZ  ramirezana007@gmail.com
G2006 BRONZE RIGGS jrx2always@yahoo.com
G2005 SILVER LAMBERT jplambert@att.net
B2009 BRONZE ESTRADA edestrada53@gmail.com
B2008 SILVER ESTRADA  edestrada53@gmail.com
B2007 BRONZE LAMBERT  jplambert@att.net
B2006 BRONZE ROUSSEAU- juventus-usa@hotmail.com
B2009 BRONZE RODRIGUEZ mailto:mrodriguez201511@gmail.com
B2004 SIGNATURE FLAXINGTON chrisflmsa@gmail.com
B2003 BRONZE WILLIAMS chad@hackettwilliams.com
G2002 Gold(pending) rubeno@lamiradasoccer.org
 

LMFC Official

Coaches’ Contact Information 2017 Season

BOYS TEAMS
B2009 Bronze Eddy Estrada                                                                           B2009 Bronze Mario Rodriguez
B2008 Silver Eddy Estrada                                                                                 B2008
B2007 Bronze Jason Lambert
B2005 Bronze (coach TBD currently taking coaching applications)
B2004(Signature) – Chris Flaxington                                                         B2004
B2003 Bronze/Silver (pending) Chad Williams
GIRLS TEAMS
G2009 Bronze Mark Metcalf                                                                         G2009 Bronze Albert Armas
G2008 Silver Bobby Leon
G2007 Silver Paymon Barzegar

LMFC Official

Coaches’ Contact Information 2017 Season

BOYS TEAMS
B2009 Bronze Eddy Estrada                                                                           B2009 Bronze Mario Rodriguez
B2008 Silver Eddy Estrada                                                                                 B2008
B2007 Bronze Jason Lambert
B2005 Bronze (coach TBD currently taking coaching applications)
B2004(Signature) – Chris Flaxington                                                         B2004
B2003 Bronze/Silver (pending) Chad Williams
GIRLS TEAMS
G2009 Bronze Mark Metcalf                                                                         G2009 Bronze Albert Armas
G2008 Silver Bobby Leon
G2007 Silver Paymon Barzegar
G2007 Bronze Ana Ramirez
G2006 Bronze Jennifer Riggs
G2005 Silver Jason Lambert                                                                                  G2005
G2002 Silver Elite/Gold (pending) Ruben Orozco
G1998

 

2 thoughts on “Team & Tryout Information”

Comments are closed.